No PID Stable Power Generation Bifacial Solar Panels 30% Additional Power Gain
100KW
MOQ
Negotiable
Price
No PID Stable Power Generation Bifacial Solar Panels 30% Additional Power Gain
Features Gallery Product Description Request A Quote
Features
Basic Infomation
Place of Origin: Wuhan, China
Brand Name: Rixin
Certification: TUV, CE, ISO9001, ISO14001, OHSAS18000
Model Number: Bifacial Solar Panels
High Light:

Bifacial Solar Panels

,

Double Sided Solar Panels

Payment & Shipping Terms
Packaging Details: Safety packaging as per your requirements
Delivery Time: 15 working days after order onfirmation
Supply Ability: 2GW per year
Specifications
Advantages: Strong Load-carrying Capacity
Certification: GB, ISO, TUV, CE
Origin: Wuhan, China
Mount Directions: Vertical Or Horizontal
Warranty: Year Linear Power Warranty
Snow Loads: 5400pa
Feature: High Transmittance,anti Reflection, Self-cleaning Coated Glass
Cerficate: TUV/IEC/CE/CEC
Product Description

No PID Stable Power Generation Bifacial Solar Panels 30% Additional Power Gain

 

PERC 182mm BIPV Mono Bifacial Double Glass Module DDP(P)400~410(K)
Electrical performance parameters
Test condition:irradiance=(1+0.1BiFi)1000W/㎡,ambient temperature=25℃,AM=1.5
TypeDDP(P)400(K)DDP(P)405(K)DDP(P)410(K)
Maximum power(Pm/Wp)400405410
Maximum power voltage(Vmp/V)31.3031.5431.78
Maximum power current(lmp/A)12.7812.8412.90
Open circuit voltage(Voc/V)37.5437.7938.03
Short circuit current(Isc/A)13.5213.5813.64
Module efficient(%)20.4520.6420.83
Module working temperature range (℃)45±2℃
Temperature coefficient of Voc-0.275%/℃
Temperature coefficient of Isc0.05%/℃
Temperature coefficient of Pm-0.35%/℃
Power tolerance(W)0~+5
Mechanical performance parameters
Module dimension (L*W*H)(mm)1722*1134*35
Module weight (kg)24
Cable4m㎡ negetive300mm, positive300mm
Junction box/ConnectorIp68,split / MC4 compatible
Cell Nos & array108(6*9*2)
Packing31pcs/pallet
Quality parameters
NOCT(℃)-40~+85
Maximum system voltage(V)1500DC
System maximum protection current(A)25
Front/rear static loads(Pa)2400/5400

No PID Stable Power Generation Bifacial Solar Panels 30% Additional Power Gain 0

No PID Stable Power Generation Bifacial Solar Panels 30% Additional Power Gain 1

Test method

  1. Test method: GB/T10125-2012-Sample placement: 15°~25° with vertical direction
  2. Settlement salt solution concentration: (50+/-5) g/l NaCl
  3. Temperature inside the test chamber: (35+/-2) ºC
  4. Settlement rate of salt spray: 1~2ml (80cm2.h)
  5. Settlement salt solution pH value (25ºC+/-2ºC): 6.5~7.2-Exposure time: 720 hours (check once every 96 hours)
  6. Cleaning method: natural dry for 0.5~1.0 hours, then rinse with water of temperature not higher than 40ºC, then dry immediately.

 


Datasheet of Galvanized Steel Ground Solar Mounting System Bracket / Racking / Stand

 

SPECIFICATION
DescriptionGround mountingRoof bracketCarportAgricultural bracketSingle column stand
Field statusopen area
Max wind load≤60m/s/<46m/s<46m/s≤46m/s
HeightDepending
Snow loadDepending
Tilt Angle0~45°As per requirement0~45°0~30°0~45°
Mount DirectionsVertical,horizontal
StandardGB/T2518-2008 & GB/T10125-2012
Body materialS550GD+Z350
Bolt materialSUS304
Base materialQ235/Cement
Surface treatmentGalvanized mg-al
Warranty30 years life.

 

 

Our quality control:

 
1. SGS720H salt test report
2. TUV and ISO certified
3. Mass production capbility
4. Rich experience in mega project management
5. Good relation with famous industry suppliers

 
No PID Stable Power Generation Bifacial Solar Panels 30% Additional Power Gain 2

Recommended Products
Get in touch with us
Tel : 86-13627219944
Characters Remaining(20/3000)