Rixin Adjustable High Efficiency Bifacial Solar Panels Solar PV Ground Solar Systems
100KW
MOQ
Negotiable
Price
Rixin Adjustable High Efficiency Bifacial Solar Panels Solar PV Ground Solar Systems
Features Gallery Product Description Request A Quote
Features
Basic Infomation
Place of Origin: Wuhan, China
Brand Name: Rixin
Certification: TUV, CE, ISO9001, ISO14001, OHSAS18000
Model Number: Solar Pv System
High Light:

Bifacial Solar Panels

,

Double Sided Solar Panels

Payment & Shipping Terms
Packaging Details: Safety packaging as per your requirements
Delivery Time: 15 working days after order onfirmation
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 2GW per year
Specifications
Name: Adjustable Pole Racking Solar Pv Ground Mounting System
Material: High Precision Anti Corrision Light Steel
Advantages: High Strength And Strong Load-carrying Capacity
Certification: GB, ISO, TUV, CE
Origin: Wuhan, China
Mount Directions: Vertical Or Horizontal
Product Description

Rixin Adjustable High Efficiency Bifacial Solar Panels Solar PV Ground Solar Systems

 

PERC 182mm BIPV Mono Bifacial Double Glass Module DDP(P)400~410(K)
Electrical performance parameters
Test condition:irradiance=(1+0.1BiFi)1000W/㎡,ambient temperature=25℃,AM=1.5
TypeDDP(P)400(K)DDP(P)405(K)DDP(P)410(K)
Maximum power(Pm/Wp)400405410
Maximum power voltage(Vmp/V)31.3031.5431.78
Maximum power current(lmp/A)12.7812.8412.90
Open circuit voltage(Voc/V)37.5437.7938.03
Short circuit current(Isc/A)13.5213.5813.64
Module efficient(%)20.4520.6420.83
Module working temperature range (℃)45±2℃
Temperature coefficient of Voc-0.275%/℃
Temperature coefficient of Isc0.05%/℃
Temperature coefficient of Pm-0.35%/℃
Power tolerance(W)0~+5
Mechanical performance parameters
Module dimension (L*W*H)(mm)1722*1134*35
Module weight (kg)24
Cable4m㎡ negetive300mm, positive300mm
Junction box/ConnectorIp68,split / MC4 compatible
Cell Nos & array108(6*9*2)
Packing31pcs/pallet
Quality parameters
NOCT(℃)-40~+85
Maximum system voltage(V)1500DC
System maximum protection current(A)25
Front/rear static loads(Pa)2400/5400

Rixin Adjustable High Efficiency Bifacial Solar Panels Solar PV Ground Solar Systems 0

Rixin Adjustable High Efficiency Bifacial Solar Panels Solar PV Ground Solar Systems 1


Datasheet of Adjustable Pole Racking Solar Pv Ground Mounting System

 

Technical Information
Tilt Angle5~60 degree
Max Wind Speed23.8 m/s
Max Snow Load0.55 KN/m2
MaterialGalvanized Steel S550GD+Z350
Warranty10 Years

RFQ
Q1 : What about delivery time?
A : Goods : 7-15 working days usually.
Q2 : Can you provide OEM service?
A : Yes,we can.Including customized logo/customized packaging/Graphic customization.
Q3 : Do you test the goods before shipment ?
A : Yes,we have professional QC team to test all the goods before packing.And we will check the packing before shipment.
Q4 : What about the quality warranty?
A : 12-year material & workmanship warranty.

  1. year linear power warranty.

Q5: What is you payment terms?

A : We accept T/T bank transfer,L/C, Paypal, Western union and MonryGram.

Q6 :What is your products’ advantage?

A : First ,we own our brand and we have over 20 years produce experience.We have cooperation projects with governments and well-known companies and have won a good reputation.
 

Recommended Products
Get in touch with us
Tel : 86-13627219944
Characters Remaining(20/3000)